Протокол соревнований по плаванию ДЕКАБРЬ 2017г.


25 метров на баттерфляй 2008-2009

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Ермолаев Артем

25,73

1

Романова Александра

28,38

2

Лавшук Иван

25,75

2

Бителья Яна

28,87

3

Черемисин Илья

27,61

3

Бучнева Елизавета

30,18

4

 

 

4

Леонтьева Екатерина

31,06

25 метров баттерфляй 2006-2007

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Еремеев Елисей

36,01

1

Лаврова Ева

22,86

50 метров на баттерфляй 2004-2005

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Привалов Павел

38,87

1

Карандей Виктория

46,10

2

Пекуш Владислав

44,44

2

Цветкова Полина

46,80

 

 

 

3

Саморокова Дарья

47,27

 

 

 

4

Казановская Мария

49,38

 

 

 

5

Хоменко Анастасия

56,76

 

 

 

6

Битель Анна

56,80

 

 

 

7

Ковалькова Мария

1,16,03

50 метров на баттерфляй 2001-2003

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Турбин Данил

33,69

 

 

 

2

Грузиненко Антон

36,63

 

 

 

3

Прокопович Антон

55,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 метров брасс 2008-2009

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Лавшук Иван

28,16

1

Бителья Яна

29,63

2

Черемисин Илья

28,47

2

Романова Александра

29,76

3

Ермолаев Артем

30,98

3

Леонтьева Екатерина

31,27

 

 

 

5

Бучнева Елизавета

35,77

25 метров брасс 2006-2007

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Стасенко Герман

25,86

1

Лаврова Ева

23,48

2

Клепиков Артемий

33,77

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 метров на спине 2008-2009

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Лавшук Иван

22,70

1

Бителья Яна

26,18

2

Ермолаев Артем

23,46

2

Леонтьева Екатерина

28,33

3

Черемисин Илья

26,07

3

Романова Александра

28,81

 

 

 

4

Разумова Екатерина

29,28

 

 

 

5

Бучнева Елизавета

39,57

 25 метров на спине 2006-2007

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Стасенко Герман

23,80

1

Лаврова Ева

22,01

2

Клепиков Артемий

31,90

 

 

 

3

Еремеев Елисей

32,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 метров вольный стиль 2008-2009

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Ермолаев Артем

21,35

1

Бителья Яна

21,69

1

Черемисин Илья

21,35

2

Романова Александра

23,98

3

Лавшук Иван

21,81

3

Леонтьева Екатерина

24,12

 

 

 

4

Бучнева Елизавета

26,35

 

 

 

5

Разумова Екатерина

27,75

25 метров вольный стиль 2006-2007

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Стасенко Герман

20,78

1

Лаврова Ева

18,98

2

Еремеев Елисей

21,13

 

 

 

3

Клепиков Артемий

27,36

 

 

 

100 метров вольный стиль 2004-2005

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Привалов Павел

1,16,77

1

Саморокова Дарья

1,21,63

2

Пекуш Владислав

1,29,31

2

Цветкова Полина

1,22,44

 

 

 

3

Карандей Виктория

1,29,21

 

 

 

4

Битель Анна

1,39,71

 

 

 

5

Казановская Мария

1,45,64

 

 

 

6

Хоменко Анастасия

1,51,48

100 метров вольный стиль 2001-2003

Мальчики

Девочки

1

Турбин Данил

1,06,90

 

 

 

2

Грузиненко Антон

1,09,38

 

 

 

3

Прокопович Антон

2,02,41